Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af No 1/Gur 73/2023 24 Special Repair To Sm Qs And Certain Garages At Af Station Palam Under Ge Af Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Ge Af No 1/Gur 73/2023 24 Special Repair To Sm Qs And Certain Garages At Af Station Palam Under Ge Af Gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-73/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreImprovement to certain smqs buildings no. p-70,71 and 76 at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Improvement to certain smqs buildings no. p-70,71 and 76 at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddition /alteration to certain smqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Addition /alteration to certain smqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-04/2024-25 improvement to smqs (p-139/1 to p-139/6) at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1 .
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-04/2024-25 improvement to smqs (p-139/1 to p-139/6) at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1 .
Read moreSpecial repair to certain omqs/smqs at af station palam under ge(af) palam, delhi cantt-10
Special repair to certain omqs/smqs at af station palam under ge(af) palam, delhi cantt-10
Read moreStructural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Structural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type