Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint And Servicing Of Air Conditioning Plant At Asp Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint And Servicing Of Air Conditioning Plant At Asp Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/TKD/GUR/TOKEN-16 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF TUGHLAKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair/maint of air conditioning plant and other connected works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint of air conditioning plant and other connected works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair/maintenance of air conditioning plant and other connected works at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maintenance of air conditioning plant and other connected works at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair/maint of ht distribution system, external ltcable works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/maint of ht distribution system, external lt
 cable works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon
 no.1
Read moreReplacement of qty 02 borewells at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Replacement of qty 02 borewells at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreof your Industry type