Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Bp Plan 2023 24 Pr No 11/24 Rennovation Of Peedikappara Kodasserikkavu Road In Koodaranhi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 koduvally bp pr no 186/24 peedikappara kodesserikavu road in koodaranji gp -general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 79/24 construction of hall in mankunn st colony anganwadi koodaranhi gp general civil work
Building improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - construction of chalanpadi peedikappara footpath at vattachira unnathi (pr no.206/25)- in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 05/24 rennovation of velamkodu korottukudithazham road -in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreRetender annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 05/24 rennovation of velamkodu korottukudithazham road in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 08/24 rennovation of nalam plot meenamkulam road in kattippara gp general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 70/24 ayyankott kulam renovation madavoor gp general civil work
Kulam improvement
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 39/24 ilanjikkalpadi mambatta road renovation kodanchery gp-general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreof your Industry type