Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Bp Plan 2023 24 Pr No 79/24 Construction Of Hall In Mankunn St Colony Anganwadi Koodaranhi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 11/24 rennovation of peedikappara kodasserikkavu road in koodaranhi gp -general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 21/24 muthappanppuzha st colony road concrete thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreRetender-annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 21/24 muthappanppuzha st colony road concrete thiruvambady gp general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - munnam plot pathekra mukku road (pr. no.79/25)-in kattippara gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp renovation and completion works of ae/ada conference hall pr. no.226-25-in koduvally general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - renovation of block panchayat meeting hall, chambers of president, secretary and mini conference hall pr. no.218-26-koduvally bp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 70/24 ayyankott kulam renovation madavoor gp general civil work
Kulam improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no. 02/24 renovation of krishibhavan hall-in ward no. 12
Renovation
Read moreof your Industry type