Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Koduvally Bp Plan 2023 24 Pr No 05/24 Rennovation Of Velamkodu Korottukudithazham Road In Kodenchery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585260_2 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 05/24 rennovation of velamkodu korottukudithazham road -in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally bp 24-25 completion of vijaya vayanasala kodenchery pr. no.216-25-in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Please refr tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - chc kodenchery infrastructure development- kodenchery gp (pr. no.211-26)-in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 14/24 pathippara pallathpadi jeerakappara road in kodenchery gp general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - mambattappara wss-(pr. no.52/25) in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp development of basic infrastructure of kodenchery fhc pr. no.223-25-in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - construction of drain for murambathi thottumuzhi road (pr. no.96/25)-in kodenchery gp-general civil work retender
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp improvement to padupuram eerud road (pr. no.75-26)-in kodenchery gp-general civil work-retender
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type