Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling And Road Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 On Rd Sanchore Byepass Under Part A And Dhorimana Dhanau Under Part B Under 96 Rcc/45 Brtf In Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling And Road Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 On Rd Sanchore Byepass Under Part A And Dhorimana Dhanau Under Part B Under 96 Rcc/45 Brtf In Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 96 RCC/45 BRTF IN PROJECT CHETAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712739 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P and l of dbm 5 cm , bc 3 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd bandh gamnewala ranautar under part a and jaisalmer bypass under part b under 95 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5 cm , bc 3 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd bandh gamnewala ranautar under part a and jaisalmer bypass under part b under 95 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm , dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 0.00 and km 8.220 on road devasar mauwali talai under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm , dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 0.00 and km 8.220 on road devasar mauwali talai under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type