Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm, Berm Filling And Road Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 On Rd Tanot Bp 609 Under 95 Rcc/45 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm, Berm Filling And Road Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 On Rd Tanot Bp 609 Under 95 Rcc/45 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 95 RCC/45 BRTF UNDER PROJECT CHETAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712757 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd sanchore byepass under part a and dhorimana -dhanau under part b under 96 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd sanchore byepass under part a and dhorimana -dhanau under part b under 96 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and roadd marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 fm km 92 to km 118 on rd kuljodha shergarh phalsund shiv under 96 rcc/45 tf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and roadd marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 fm km 92 to km 118 on rd kuljodha shergarh phalsund shiv under 96 rcc/45 tf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type