Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling And Roadd Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 Fm Km 92 To Km 118 On Rd Kuljodha Shergarh Phalsund Shiv Under 96 Rcc/45 Tf Under Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling And Roadd Marking For Resurfacing Wks Fy 2024 25 Fm Km 92 To Km 118 On Rd Kuljodha Shergarh Phalsund Shiv Under 96 Rcc/45 Tf Under Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 96 RCC/45 TF UNDER PROJECT CHETAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712666 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P and l of bituminous concrete including correction works with dbm, tack coat, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing works fy 2025-26 on roads shetrawa- baniyana- sankara-devikot, kuljodha- shergarh- phalsund -shiv under 96 rcc/45brtf
P and l of bituminous concrete including correction works with dbm, tack coat, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing works fy 2025-26 on roads shetrawa-baniyana-sankara-devikot, kuljodha-shergarh-phalsund-shiv under 96 rcc/45brtf
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 11.00 to km 17.300 on rd ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc/49 tf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 11.00 to km 17.300 on rd ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc/49 tf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd sanchore byepass under part a and dhorimana -dhanau under part b under 96 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd sanchore byepass under part a and dhorimana -dhanau under part b under 96 rcc/45 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type