Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm ,Bc 3.00 Cm , Berm Filling ,Road Marking 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Rd Studs Fm Km 0.410 To Km 10.410 On Road Jamsar Nursar Under Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm ,Bc 3.00 Cm , Berm Filling ,Road Marking 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Rd Studs Fm Km 0.410 To Km 10.410 On Road Jamsar Nursar Under Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 101 RCC/49 BRTF IN PROJECT CHETAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712928 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of bituminous concrete including correction works with dbm, tack coat, berm filling, road marking and road studs (cats eye) for resurfacing works fy 2025-26 on roads jamsar-nursar under 101 rcc/ 49 brtf
Providing and laying of bituminous concrete including correction works with dbm, tack coat, berm filling, road marking and road studs (cats eye) for resurfacing works fy 2025-26 on roads jamsar-nursar under 101 rcc/ 49 brtf
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of various type material on road bamanwali-lakhusar jamsar-noorsar nursar-pugal-khojewala bikampur-bajju and mukham-chilla-nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf / (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of various type material on road bamanwali-lakhusar jamsar-noorsar nursar-pugal-khojewala bikampur-bajju and mukham-chilla-nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf / (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 20.000 to km 39.660 on road bikampur bajju of j s b road under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 15.00 to km 34.020 and km 45.810 to km 61.010 on road pugal jaggasar under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 11.00 to km 17.300 on rd ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc/49 tf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 11.00 to km 17.300 on rd ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc/49 tf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type