Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm ,Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling ,Road Marking 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Rd Studs Fm Km 15.00 To Km 34.020 And Km 45.810 To Km 61.010 On Road Pugal Jaggasar Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 5.00 Cm ,Bc 3.00 Cm Using Waste Plastic, Berm Filling ,Road Marking 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Rd Studs Fm Km 15.00 To Km 34.020 And Km 45.810 To Km 61.010 On Road Pugal Jaggasar Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/ 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 101 RCC/49 BRTF IN PROJECT CHETAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713077 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of various type material on pugal jaggasar anupgarh gharsana jaggasar and ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc 49 brtf project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of various type material on pugal jaggasar anupgarh gharsana jaggasar and ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc 49 brtf project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of various type material on road pugal jaggasar anupgarh gharsana jaggasar and ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of various type material on road pugal jaggasar anupgarh gharsana jaggasar and ramsinghpur kupli dhandra gharsana under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 13.18 to km 19.18 on rd mawalitalai bhuria dhora mahadevbali under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.410 to km 10.410 on road jamsar nursar under under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm using waste plastic, berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 23.05 to km 47.00 on rd mukam nagaur under 101 rcc/49 brtf in project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm ,bc 3.00 cm , berm filling ,road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs fm km 0.00 to km 5.925, km 6.750 to km 7.225 and km 8.550 to km 10.250 on rd along kharla dcb under 141 dmc/49 brtf in project chetak in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type