Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Wmm 10 Cm, Wmm 7.5 Cm, Dbm 6.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Thick And Road Marking For Surfacing Wks Bet Km 61.00 And Km 65.250 On Rd Shrimohangarh Hada Bridge Under 96 Rcc/45 Brtf Under Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Wmm 10 Cm, Wmm 7.5 Cm, Dbm 6.00 Cm , Bc 3.00 Cm Thick And Road Marking For Surfacing Wks Bet Km 61.00 And Km 65.250 On Rd Shrimohangarh Hada Bridge Under 96 Rcc/45 Brtf Under Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_617750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE PROJECT CHETAK, BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of stone boulders,stone aggregates of various sizes and sand for permanent works to be supplied between km 61.00 and km 65.250 on road shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of stone boulders,stone aggregates of various sizes and sand for permanent works to be supplied between km 61.00 and km 65.250 on road shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 0 to km 30 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 0 to km 30 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 60 to km 90 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 60 to km 90 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 30.00 to km 60.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 30.00 to km 60.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm , dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 0.00 and km 8.220 on road devasar mauwali talai under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm , dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 0.00 and km 8.220 on road devasar mauwali talai under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ptm ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ptm ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm, berm filling and road marking for resurfacing wks fy 2024 25 on rd tanot bp 609 under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type