Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P And L Of Wmm 7.5 Cm , Dbm 7.5 Cm ,Bc 4 Cm And Rd Marking 2.5 Mm For Surfacing Wks Bet Km 0.00 And Km 8.220 On Road Devasar Mauwali Talai Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
P And L Of Wmm 7.5 Cm , Dbm 7.5 Cm ,Bc 4 Cm And Rd Marking 2.5 Mm For Surfacing Wks Bet Km 0.00 And Km 8.220 On Road Devasar Mauwali Talai Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_675420_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) CTK/13/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DEVASAR MAUWALI TALAI RD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755244

Start Date September 25, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.