Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Cc Road From 18 7 425/66/11 To Javeed Kirana General Store At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. (Reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.13.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Cc Road From 18 7 425/66/11 To Javeed Kirana General Store At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. (Reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.13.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 571519 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 16.01.2025(Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 367 |
| EMD | 10352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Read moreSupply and fixing of covers at various places of 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc in view of milad un nabi 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3,82 lakhs
Supply and fixing of covers at various places of 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc in view of milad un nabi 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3,82 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Read moreRepairs to damaged swd catchpits in various places near masjids in 34 - talabchanchalam div in view of ramzan 2025 in santosh nagar circle-7,ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.3.69 lakhs
Repairs to damaged swd catchpits in various places near masjids in 34 - talabchanchalam div in view of ramzan 2025 in santosh nagar circle-7,ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.3.69 lakhs
Read moreProviding chain link mesh to nala near lalithbagh rub in 34-talabchanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.1.78 lakhs
Providing chain link mesh to nala near lalithbagh rub in 34-talabchanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.1.78 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain from h.no. 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/153/21 at siddiq nagar road no.2 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.55 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain from h.no. 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/153/21 at siddiq nagar road no.2 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.55 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type