Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe And Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/63 To 18 7 425/30/A At Ashoor Khana E Jafferia At Road No.2 At Bhavani Nagar Beside Hafsa Hospital 34 Talab Chanchalam Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms)rs.14.10 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe And Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/63 To 18 7 425/30/A At Ashoor Khana E Jafferia At Road No.2 At Bhavani Nagar Beside Hafsa Hospital 34 Talab Chanchalam Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms)rs.14.10 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524843 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 29.06.2024 (Item-41) |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 11273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of sw drain from h.no. 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/153/21 at siddiq nagar road no.2 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.55 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain from h.no. 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/153/21 at siddiq nagar road no.2 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.55 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/641 to mk opticals at siddique nagar, talab chanchalam-79, yakutpura cir-26,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/641 to mk opticals at siddique nagar, talab chanchalam-79, yakutpura cir-26,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.50 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/85/6 to 18-7-425/87/1 in bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.90 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/85/6 to 18-7-425/87/1 in bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.90 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.46.8 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.46.8 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Read moreHdhrepairs to damaged swd catchpits at various places at ashoor khana raza e gareeb at bhavani nagar road no.1 in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.50 lakhs
Repairs to damaged swd catchpits at various places at ashoor khana raza e gareeb at bhavani nagar road no.1 in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.50 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type