Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/85/6 To 18 7 425/87/1 In Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.90 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/85/6 To 18 7 425/87/1 In Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.90 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524961 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 29.06.2024 (Item-55) |
| Tender Fee | 84 |
| EMD | 2359 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.46.8 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.46.8 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/260 to 18-7-425/275 and 341 to 342 in siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.98 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/260 to 18-7-425/275 and 341 to 342 in siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.98 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type