Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Type Drain From H.No. 18 7 425/77/21/B To 18 7 425/77/20/B Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.46.8 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Type Drain From H.No. 18 7 425/77/21/B To 18 7 425/77/20/B Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.46.8 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619525 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 29.07.2025 (Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 1333 |
| EMD | 37655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/77/21/b to 18-7- 425/77/20/b bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 46.80 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/85/6 to 18-7-425/87/1 in bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.90 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/85/6 to 18-7-425/87/1 in bhavani nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc patch at 18-7-425/376 at siddiq nagar, 18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar and construction of rr wall at 18-7-425/c/19 at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc patch at 18-7-425/376 at siddiq nagar, 18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar and construction of rr wall at 18-7-425/c/19 at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130/a, 18-7-425/157 to 18-7-425/152/a and 18-7-425/194/a/b at siddiqui nagar road no. 4 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130/a, 18-7-425/157 to 18-7-425/152/a and 18-7-425/194/a/b at siddiqui nagar road no. 4 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type