Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Egfwrg Laying Of Cc Patches At Various Places At Ashoor Khana E Shaizaa Qasim At Road No.5 In View Of Moharram Festival In 34 Talab Chanchalam Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms)rs.4.45 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patches At Various Places At Ashoor Khana E Shaizaa Qasim At Road No.5 In View Of Moharram Festival In 34 Talab Chanchalam Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms)rs.4.45 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524859 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 29.06.2024 (Item-44) |
| Tender Fee | 128 |
| EMD | 3610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana alawe yateema in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.40lakhs
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana alawe yateema in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.40lakhs
Read moreHdhrepairs to damaged swd catchpits at various places at ashoor khana raza e gareeb at bhavani nagar road no.1 in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.50 lakhs
Repairs to damaged swd catchpits at various places at ashoor khana raza e gareeb at bhavani nagar road no.1 in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.50 lakhs
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bargah e shahzade khasim bada bazar in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.60 lakhs
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bargah e shahzade khasim bada bazar in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.60 lakhs
Read moreEfegfegrepairs to damaged rcc catchpits at aman nagar b in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.70 lakhs
Repairs to damaged rcc catchpits at aman nagar b in view of moharram festival in 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.70 lakhs
Read moreMaintenance repairs and cc patch to qaseem ashoor khana e hussaini in sadat nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 1.98 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to qaseem ashoor khana e hussaini in sadat nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 1.98 lakhs
Read moreMaintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e baragah e shahzadi batul, ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.1.70 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e baragah e shahzadi batul, ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.1.70 lakhs
Read moreDcdmaintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e hazarat e abbas h.no. 17-3-433/191 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.1.05 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e hazarat e abbas h.no. 17-3-433/191 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.1.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/641 to mk opticals at siddique nagar, talab chanchalam-79, yakutpura cir-26,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/641 to mk opticals at siddique nagar, talab chanchalam-79, yakutpura cir-26,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.50 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.25 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.25 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type