Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Vdcc From Madrasa Zainab Lil Baneena Wal Banath Trust To 18 7 425/61/18 At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. Rs.13.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Vdcc From Madrasa Zainab Lil Baneena Wal Banath Trust To 18 7 425/61/18 At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. Rs.13.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 571553 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 16.01.2025(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 367 |
| EMD | 10346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/82/a to al madina kirana bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam , santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 34.30 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/82/a to al madina kirana bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam , santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 34.30 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/432/122 to madina kirana store near ghousia school at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam ward , santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.3.80 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/432/122 to madina kirana store near ghousia school at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam ward , santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.3.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type