Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain Np3 600 Mm Dia Pipe Line And Cc Road From H.No:18 7 425/85/7 To 18 7 425/88/7 At Bhavani Nagar Road No. 6 In 34 Talabchanchalam In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm) Rs.18.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain Np3 600 Mm Dia Pipe Line And Cc Road From H.No:18 7 425/85/7 To 18 7 425/88/7 At Bhavani Nagar Road No. 6 In 34 Talabchanchalam In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm) Rs.18.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 649088 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 24.11.2025(Item-03) |
| Tender Fee | 513 |
| EMD | 14488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/63 to 18-7-425/30/a at ashoor khana e jafferia at road no.2 at bhavani nagar beside hafsa hospital 34-talab chanchalam santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.14.10 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type