Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 600mm Dia Np3 Pipe From Chai Nasta Point To Sri Putta Maisamma Temple At Talabkatta Main Road In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc.(Reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm)rs.7.2 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 600mm Dia Np3 Pipe From Chai Nasta Point To Sri Putta Maisamma Temple At Talabkatta Main Road In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc.(Reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm)rs.7.2 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609351 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-26) |
| Tender Fee | 204 |
| EMD | 5763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 07:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from rub talabkatta along railway track in 34-talabchanchalam in yakatpura constituency(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 8.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from rub talabkatta along railway track in 34-talabchanchalam in yakatpura constituency(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 8.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding ac sheet roof sheet at putta maisama temple,at talabkatta main road in 34-talabchanchalam division, santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2025 rs.1.33 lakhs
Providing ac sheet roof sheet at putta maisama temple,at talabkatta main road in 34-talabchanchalam division, santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2025 rs.1.33 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches aproach road to bangaru maisamma temple in srt colony in31-rein bazar in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.2 lakhs
Laying of cc patches aproach road to bangaru maisamma temple in srt colony in31-rein bazar in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.2 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of flooring with polished stones and bore well at bairava maisamma temple at achaiah nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.3 lakhs
Laying of flooring with polished stones and bore well at bairava maisamma temple at achaiah nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.3 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc patch at various places in chandraiah hutts in 37-kurmaguda in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.65 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc patch at various places in chandraiah hutts in 37-kurmaguda in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-198/a/b/8/1 to faiz madarsha at backside of shajahan function hall in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.70 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-198/a/b/8/1 to faiz madarsha at backside of shajahan function hall in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.70 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type