Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 425/432/122 To Madina Kirana Store Near Ghousia School At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam Ward , Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc. Rs.3.80 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 425/432/122 To Madina Kirana Store Near Ghousia School At Bhavani Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam Ward , Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc. Rs.3.80 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645407 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 19.11.2025(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 109 |
| EMD | 3055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/82/a to al madina kirana bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam , santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 34.30 lakhs
Construction of box type drain from h.no. 18-7-425/82/a to al madina kirana bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam , santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 34.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from al madina kirana general store to 18-7-425/432/120 via 18-7-425/432/115 bhavani nagar road no. 8 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.80 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from al madina kirana general store to 18-7-425/432/120 via 18-7-425/432/115 bhavani nagar road no. 8 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/77/24 to 18-7-425/67/5 via 18-7-425/81/8, bhavani nagar road no.5 in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.40 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from md. nizam milk point to bismillah kirana store in bhavani nagar road no.6, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 5.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from md. nizam milk point to bismillah kirana store in bhavani nagar road no.6, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 5.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 600 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-7-425/85/7 to 18-7-425/88/7 at bhavani nagar road no. 6 in 34- talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from saif clinic to h.no:18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.2.50 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying vdcc from madrasa zainab lil baneena wal banath trust to 18-7-425/61/18 at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type