Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Drain Veerolipadam Fhc Road Pro. No. 363/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Drain Veerolipadam Fhc Road Pro. No. 363/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252746 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkumkara gp 2024-25 construction of drain veerolippaadam fhc road project no.363/25- thekkumkara gp 2024-25 general civil wor
Annual plan-thekkumkara gp 2024-25&#x0d construction of drain veerolippaadam fhc&#x0d road project no.363/25-&#x0d thekkumkara gp 2024-25 general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 veerolipadam ramp construction ward 8 thekkumkara gp(project no . 304/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 veerolipadam ramp construction ward 8 thekkumkara gp(project no . 304/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 krishibhavan maintenance (pro. no. 47/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 krishibhavan maintenance (pro. no. 47/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 lakshamveedu drain construction at ward 17 (pro. no. 97/24-25)thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 lakshamveedu drain construction at ward 17 (pro. no. 97/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkodu palli road maintenance ward 8(pro. no. 343/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkodu palli road maintenance ward 8(pro. no. 343/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kulambil padinjakara avaru road (pro . no106/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kulambil padinjakara avaru road (pro . no106/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type