Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 Veerolipadam Ramp Construction Ward 8 Thekkumkara Gp(project No . 304/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 Veerolipadam Ramp Construction Ward 8 Thekkumkara Gp(project No . 304/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999499 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 construction of drain veerolipadam fhc road pro. no. 363/25
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 construction of drain veerolipadam fhc road pro. no. 363/25
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Annual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Annual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of tractor ramp ward 2,5 (project no . 79/24)thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 construction of tractor ramp ward 2,5 (project no . 79/24)thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Annual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type