Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Veerolipadam Kuttikad Kolathasery Road Retaring (Pro. No. 25/24 25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Veerolipadam Kuttikad Kolathasery Road Retaring (Pro. No. 25/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119764 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathaseri road retaring (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kolathasery palli road maintenance (pro. no. 344/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kolathasery palli road maintenance (pro. no. 344/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 construction of drain veerolipadam fhc road pro. no. 363/25
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 construction of drain veerolipadam fhc road pro. no. 363/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvement work to nalamkodu kuttikad road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 improvement work to nalamkodu kuttikad road thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 krishnakumar padi road retaring and drain construction (pro. no . 101/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 krishnakumar padi road retaring and drain construction (pro. no . 101/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallampara pallithope road retaring side protection ward 16 (pro. no. 174/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallampara pallithope road retaring side protection ward 16 (pro. no. 174/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 veerolipadam ramp construction ward 8 thekkumkara gp(project no . 304/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 veerolipadam ramp construction ward 8 thekkumkara gp(project no . 304/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 malakka erankulam road side protection and retaring ward 7 (pro. no. 132/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 malakka erankulam road side protection and retaring ward 7 (pro. no. 132/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kanjully road retaring and side protection in ward 16(pro. no. 49/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kanjully road retaring and side protection in ward 16(pro. no. 49/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type