Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 186/2023 24 Schoolpadi Road , Ambalappadi Road, Semiteryppadi Road, And East Schoolpadi Plantation Road Maintenance In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 186/2023 24 Schoolpadi Road , Ambalappadi Road, Semiteryppadi Road, And East Schoolpadi Plantation Road Maintenance In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970746 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 186/2023-24-schoolpadi road , ambalappadi road, semiteryppadi road, and east schoolpadi- plantation road maintenance in ward- 3-general civil work
Pr 186/2023-24-schoolpadi road , ambalappadi road, semiteryppadi road, and east schoolpadi- plantation road maintenance in ward- 3-general civil work
Read morePr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read morePr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read morePr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Read more26/24-pullanur high schoolpadi kattiyanpara road renovation-general civil work-1
26/24-pullanur high schoolpadi kattiyanpara road renovation-general civil work-1
Read moreMla- sdf shasthampara ambalappadi vattamkandathilpara road construction in edavetty gp road concreting general civil work
Mla- sdf shasthampara ambalappadi vattamkandathilpara road construction in edavetty gp road concreting general civil work
Read moreGeneral kurishupally east road drain construction w 10 pr no 240 mulavukad gp general civil work 1
General kurishupally east road drain&#x0d construction w 10 pr no 240 mulavukad&#x0d gp general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type