Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 165/2023 24 Road Maitanance East Schoolpadi Parunthumkuzhi Road, Alappadi Mukundanpadi Road , Ammavancity Vattakunnel Road, Thakidippadi Damodarankunnu Road In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 165/2023 24 Road Maitanance East Schoolpadi Parunthumkuzhi Road, Alappadi Mukundanpadi Road , Ammavancity Vattakunnel Road, Thakidippadi Damodarankunnu Road In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971710 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read morePr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 165/2023-24-road maitanance-east schoolpadi parunthumkuzhi road, alappadi- mukundanpadi road , ammavancity- vattakunnel road, thakidippadi damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read morePr 440/2023-24-maintanance of ammavancity- marthoma city - damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Pr 440/2023-24-maintanance of ammavancity- marthoma city - damodarankunnu road in ward -2-general civil work
Read morePr 63/2023-24-side protection wall for alappadi mukundanpadi road -ward 2-general civil work
Pr 63/2023-24-side protection wall for alappadi mukundanpadi road -ward 2-general civil work
Read morePr 47/23-24-concreting of various roads in ward 2- vellavalliyil road , alappadi- mukundanpadi road , mavinchuvad- narakathumkudi road-general civil work
Pr 47/23-24-concreting of various roads in ward 2- vellavalliyil road , alappadi- mukundanpadi road , mavinchuvad- narakathumkudi road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type