Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Schneider Make Power And Auxiliary Contactor, Mpcb, Olr Etc Installed At 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Schneider Make Power And Auxiliary Contactor, Mpcb, Olr Etc Installed At 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_354514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2697 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418246 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Abb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of abb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of schneider make plc installed at bop area for 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of spares of schneider make plc installed at bop area for 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of instrotech make acoustic steam leak detection system (asld) installed in 2x660mw, sstpp, dongalia, khandwa.
Procurement of spares of&#x0d instrotech make acoustic steam leak detection system (asld) installed in 2x660mw,&#x0d sstpp, dongalia, khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of conveyor deflector pulleys for chp 2x660mw ph 2 sstpp dongalia khandwa
Procurement of conveyor deflector pulleys for chp 2x660mw ph 2 sstpp dongalia khandwa
Read moreProcurement of cis make load cells of weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of cis make load cells of weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spare for hydac make mill hydraulic oil system installed in btg area of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt.-khandwa.
Procurement of spare for hydac make mill hydraulic oil system installed in btg area of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt.-khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type