Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Schneider Make Plc Installed At Bop Area For 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Schneider Make Plc Installed At Bop Area For 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_301438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2461 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of schneider make power and auxiliary contactor, mpcb, olr etc installed at 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make power and auxiliary contactor, mpcb, olr etc installed at 2x660mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of instrotech make acoustic steam leak detection system (asld) installed in 2x660mw, sstpp, dongalia, khandwa.
Procurement of spares of&#x0d instrotech make acoustic steam leak detection system (asld) installed in 2x660mw,&#x0d sstpp, dongalia, khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares of sandt system installed at sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Procurement of spares of sandt system installed at sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of pneumatic cylinder or actuator installed at bop of 2x660 mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares of pneumatic cylinder or actuator installed at bop of 2x660 mw sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of ms schneider electric make plc system for chp operation installed at 2x660mw chp 2 sstpp mppgcl dongalia disttkhandwa
Procurement of spare parts of ms schneider electric make plc system for chp operation installed at 2x660mw chp 2 sstpp mppgcl dongalia disttkhandwa
Read moreProcurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type