Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Cis Make Load Cells Of Weighbridges Installed At Ash Silo Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia, Khandwa/E Tn I Ii
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Cis Make Load Cells Of Weighbridges Installed At Ash Silo Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_441457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3309 |
| Tender Fee | 642 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520577 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of instrument spares of cis make weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of instrument spares of cis make weighbridges installed at ash silo of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of cis make silo weigh bridge spares for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of cis make silo weigh bridge spares for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of 3d radar level transmitter for silo at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia. khandwa
Procurement of 3d radar level transmitter for silo at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia. khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of abb make analyzer for 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia distt. khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares of abb make analyzer for 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia distt. khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of m/s hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt. khandwa.
Procurement of spare parts of m/s hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt. khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares of torex telescopic chute installed at ash silo syatem of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of torex telescopic chute installed at ash silo syatem of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of silo weigh bridge load cell and its accessories for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Procurement of silo weigh bridge load cell and its accessories for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Read moreProcurements of spare parts for rapper coils assembly at esp installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurements of spare parts for rapper coils assembly at esp installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of testo make dew point meter for instrument air dryers of 2x660mw sstpp dongalia mppgcl khandwa mp
Procurement of testo make dew point meter for instrument air dryers of 2x660mw sstpp dongalia mppgcl khandwa mp
Read moreof your Industry type