Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 32/2024 25 Special Repair To Bldg No P 225 And Addn/Altn To Smq (P 75 To P 81) At Af Stn Narela Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No P 225 And Addn/Altn To Smq (P 75 To P 81) At Af Stn Narela Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_696357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF Station Narela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779734 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-25/2025-26 addn / altn to md accn p-32 to p-51 (ph-1) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn / altn to md accn p-32 to p-51 (ph-1) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-03/2023-24 addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-26/2025-26 addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-29/2025-26 special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-30/2025-26 special repair to airmen mess and certain billets at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to airmen mess and certain billets at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-43/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road funiture at af stn rajokri and af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road funiture at af stn rajokri and af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/ft-31/2025-26 construction of site office at hq cwe (af) gurgaon under ge (af) faridabad
Construction of site office at hq cwe (af) gurgaon under ge (af) faridabad
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-19/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type