Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 30/2025 26 Special Repair To Airmen Mess And Certain Billets At Af Stn Narela C/O Af Stn Rajokari Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Airmen Mess And Certain Billets At Af Stn Narela C/O Af Stn Rajokari Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF Station Narela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817527 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-14/2023-24 repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-11/2023-24 repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-29/2025-26 special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to certain enm infrastructure at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-43/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road funiture at af stn rajokri and af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road funiture at af stn rajokri and af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-07/2025-26 special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-19/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-30/2024-25 re-wiring to kv school at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Re-wiring to kv school at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-41/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type