Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 11/2023 24 Repairs/Replacement Of Road And Road Furniture At Af Stn Indaur, Dhansa And Rajokari Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Repairs/Replacement Of Road And Road Furniture At Af Stn Indaur, Dhansa And Rajokari Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_607189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-14/2023-24 repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs/replacement of road and road furniture at af stn indaur, dhansa and rajokari under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-41/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road funiture for af stn indaur and af stn dhansa under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for dhansa, rajokri, narela, indaur and repair to road and sign board at nts area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for dhansa, rajokri, narela, indaur and repair to road and sign board at nts area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-42/2024-25 repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-41/2025-26 replacement against survey off furniture in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Replacement against survey off furniture in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2023-24 repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2024-25 repair replacement of ht distribution lines, ug cables, sub stn vcbs, transformer and other enm allied works at af stn rajokri, dhansa, narela and indaur under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair replacement of ht distribution lines, ug cables, sub stn vcbs, transformer and other enm allied works at af stn rajokri, dhansa, narela and indaur under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type