Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kurumathur Gp Providing Bt Works To Mazhoor Pallivayal Kizhake Mazhoor Road Project No. 124/2023 24 (Ch From 0/385 To 0/573 Km)
|
| Description |
Kurumathur Gp Providing Bt Works To Mazhoor Pallivayal Kizhake Mazhoor Road Project No. 124/2023 24 (Ch From 0/385 To 0/573 Km)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636330_13 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1465 |
| EMD | 16586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967483 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreroviding improvement works to pallivayal munderi ek nayanar road-project no. 41/2023-24 - (from ch 0/387 to 0/491 km) in kurumathur gp
roviding improvement works to pallivayal munderi ek nayanar road-project no. 41/2023-24 - (from ch 0/387 to 0/491 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreLac-ads-thaliparamba lac 2022-23- sri m.v.govindhan master-mazhoor kalavedhi kanhirangad road i between ch. 0/00 to 1/400 km in kurumathur gp
Lac-ads-thaliparamba lac 2022-23- sri m.v.govindhan master-mazhoor kalavedhi kanhirangad road i between ch. 0/00 to 1/400 km in kurumathur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to mazhoor kanjirangad roadproject no. 127/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/820 and 1/500 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to mazhoor kanjirangad roadproject no. 127/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/820 and 1/500 km)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to poomangalam chola thoyadu athiriyadu road-project no. 31/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/187 to 0/305 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to poomangalam chola thoyadu athiriyadu road-project no. 31/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/187 to 0/305 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providng bt patches to pokkund vaithala road-project no. 105/2023- 24 - (in between ch 0/100 and 1/100 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing drainage construction to cherukara aakkalvayal chembilode koonam road-project no. 274/2023-24 - (earthern drain from ch 0/100 to 0/174 and concrete drain from ch 0/174 to 0/310 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing drainage construction to cherukara aakkalvayal chembilode koonam road-project no. 274/2023-24 - (earthern drain from ch 0/100 to 0/174 and concrete drain from ch 0/174 to 0/310 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type