Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Providing Bt Works To Poomangalam Chola Thoyadu Athiriyadu Road Project No. 31/2023 24 (Tarring Ch From 0/187 To 0/305 Km) In Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Providing Bt Works To
Poomangalam Chola Thoyadu
Athiriyadu Road Project No.
31/2023 24 (Tarring Ch From 0/187 To
0/305 Km) In Kurumathur Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreProj no.146/24-malaratta - kavidangad road tarring in kurumathur gp
Proj no.146/24-malaratta - kavidangad road tarring in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to pokkund bharath petrol silent roadproject no. 32/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/105 km)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 2/23-24 chola nidukulam akg road tarring ch 0/356 to ch 0/636
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreProviding retarring and construction of drainage to poomangalam ambalam kanjirangad road-project no. 125/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/000 and 0/470 km) in kurumathur gp
Providing retarring and construction of drainage to poomangalam ambalam kanjirangad road-project no. 125/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/000 and 0/470 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type