Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Providing Retarring Works To Pallivayal Sp Bazar Puthukandam Road Project No. 47/2023 24 (In Between Ch 0/000 And 0/600 Km) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Providing Retarring Works To
Pallivayal Sp Bazar
Puthukandam Road Project No.
47/2023 24 (In Between Ch 0/000 And
0/600 Km) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-chief minister local road restoration project-2024-25 taliparamba lac.-si.no.253 pallivayal-sp-puthukandam road in kurumathur gp under taliparamba bp of kannur district retender
Cmlrrp-chief minister local road restoration project-2024-25 taliparamba lac.-si.no.253 pallivayal-sp-puthukandam road in kurumathur gp under taliparamba bp of kannur district retender
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read more285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read more123/25 retarring work panakkadu ravari road between ch 0/000 to 0/600
123/25 retarring work panakkadu ravari road between ch 0/000 to 0/600
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp -side protection works to puthukandam kaalikkadavu road-project no. 277/2023-24 (ch from 0/575 to 0/650 km)
Kurumathur gp -side protection works to puthukandam kaalikkadavu road-project no. 277/2023-24 (ch from 0/575 to 0/650 km)
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gp general civil work
Read moreRetender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24 in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km
Retender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24&#x0d in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km&#x0d
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type