Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp Chief Minister Local Road Restoration Project 2024 25 Taliparamba Lac. Si.No.253 Pallivayal Sp Puthukandam Road In Kurumathur Gp Under Taliparamba Bp Of Kannur District Retender
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp Chief Minister Local Road Restoration Project 2024 25 Taliparamba Lac. Si.No.253 Pallivayal Sp Puthukandam Road In Kurumathur Gp Under Taliparamba Bp Of Kannur District Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828277_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 31775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436824 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-chief minister local road restoration project 2.0 - 2024 - 25 taliparamba lac - sl no. 3663-poomangalam ambalam kanjirangadu road in kurumathur gp under taliparamba bp of kannur district-general civil work
Cmlrrp-chief minister local road&#x0d restoration project 2.0 - 2024 - 25 taliparamba&#x0d lac - sl no. 3663-poomangalam ambalam&#x0d kanjirangadu road in kurumathur gp under&#x0d taliparamba bp of kannur district-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-local road restoration project - 2024 25 - taliparamba lac - sl no. 1637 thrichambaram kakkanchal cheppanool road in kurumathur gp under taliparamba bp of kannur district-general civil work
Lrrp-local road restoration project - 2024&#x0d 25 - taliparamba lac - sl no. 1637&#x0d thrichambaram kakkanchal cheppanool road&#x0d in kurumathur gp under taliparamba bp of&#x0d kannur district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-am-2024-25 ,muyyam li scheme-annual maintenance-li scheme at muyyam in kurumathur panchayath, taliparamba la, in kannur district for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-am-2024-25 ,muyyam li scheme-annual maintenance-li scheme at muyyam in kurumathur&#x0d panchayath, taliparamba la, in kannur district for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type