Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Thaliparamba Lac 2022 23 Sri M.V.Govindhan Master Mazhoor Kalavedhi Kanhirangad Road I Between Ch. 0/00 To 1/400 Km In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Thaliparamba Lac 2022 23 Sri
M.V.Govindhan Master Mazhoor Kalavedhi
Kanhirangad Road I Between Ch. 0/00 To 1/400
Km In Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594058_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-3(6)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-2023-24- thaliparamba lac sri govindhan master mla -mla ads - 2023-24 -sri m v govindan master - mla taliparamba lac -elemberampara almakhar road tarring in kurumathur gp
Lac-ads-2023-24- thaliparamba lacsri&#x0d govindhan master mla -mla&#x0d ads - 2023-24 -sri m v govindan&#x0d master - mla taliparamba lac -&#x0d elemberampara almakhar road&#x0d tarring in kurumathur gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2022-23 thaliparamba lac - sri. govindan master mla -cherussery. construction of compound wall sargalaya, chiravakku taliparamba electrificationgeneral electrical work
Lac ads 2022 23 thaliparamba lac sri.&#x0d govindan master mla cherussery.&#x0d construction of compound wall sargalaya&#x0d chiravakku taliparambaelectrificationgeneral electrical work
Read moreMla-ads 2024-25 sri. mv govindan master mla installation of minimast lights at various location in thaliparamba lac
Mla-ads 2024-25 sri. mv govindan master mla installation of minimast lights at various location in thaliparamba lac (minimast 9 nos)
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24 thaliparamba lac -sri m v govindan master mla - beautification of chiravakku to sri rajarajeswara temple road in taliparamba municipality-providing decorative lights-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2023-24 thaliparamba lac -sri m&#x0d v govindan master mla - beautification of&#x0d chiravakku to sri rajarajeswara temple road in&#x0d taliparamba municipality-providing decorative&#x0d lights-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-thaliparamba lac 2022-23- sri m.v. govindhan master -mla ads - 2022-23 - kummayachoola maniyaramuttam colony kargheel road in pariyaram gp ch from 0/595 to 0/965 km
Road work
Read moreLac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri
Lac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri &#x0d m s a r u n k u m a r m l a &#x0d construction of new compound&#x0d wall and gate for govt girls&#x0d hss mavelikkara general civil work&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-thaliparamba lac shri govindan master mla - govt high school thadikkadavu-electrification of smart computer lab-general electrical work
Lac-ads-thaliparamba lac shri govindan&#x0d master mla - govt high school&#x0d thadikkadavu-electrification of smart&#x0d computer lab-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 thaliparamba lac sri.m.v.govindanmaster mla.-malappattam high school- kottoor road -malappattam gp
Lac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 thaliparamba lac sri.m.v.govindanmaster mla.-malappattam high school- kottoor road -malappattam g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type