Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Vengad Grama Panchayat Project No So331 25 Providing Generator At Vengad Grama Panchayat Office Building General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Vengad Grama Panchayat Project No So331 25 Providing Generator At Vengad Grama Panchayat Office Building General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759631_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/VGD/ ETEN/2025/NEW RETENDER/ITEM |
| Tender Fee | 1785 |
| EMD | 20214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249326 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panoor block panchayat- project no.s0041/25-providing generator set-at block panchayat office building.-general electrical work
Panoor block panchayat- project no.s0041/25-providing generator set-at block panchayat office building.-general electricalwork
Read moreGeneral-project no.so269/25-ads building koodali under koodali grama panchayat -electrification-general electrical work
General-project no.so269/25-ads building koodali &#x0d under koodali grama panchayat -electrification-general &#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ala gp office-construction of new building for ala grama panchayat office, chengannur-work-general electrical work
General-ala gp office-construction of new building for ala grama panchayat office, chengannur-work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
General_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreVengad grama panchayat-project no.so286/25,take a break-ward no-17,kuzhiyil pedika
Vengad grama panchayat-project no.so286/25,take a break-ward no-17,kuzhiyil pedika
Read moreGeneral-project no-600/24-vadakkumbad ghss maintenance-eranholi grama panchayat-under district panchayat-general electrical work
General-project no-600/24-vadakkumbad ghss maintenance-eranholi grama panchayat-under district panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work
Annual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work
Annual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.- general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no.s0032/25-re electrification for kodolipram school general electrical wo
General-koodali grama panchayat-project &#x0d no.s0032/25-re electrification for kodolipram school general electrical wo
Read moreof your Industry type