Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Koodali Grama Panchayat Project No.S0032/25 Re Electrification For Kodolipram School General Electrical Wo
|
| Description |
General Koodali Grama Panchayat Project &Amp#X0d
No.S0032/25 Re Electrification For Kodolipram School General Electrical Wo
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/KDLY/32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090879 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no-s 0255/25-vetrinary sub centre-at kodolipram - electrification.-general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no-s &#x0d 0255/25-vetrinary sub centre-at kodolipram -&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.- general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-project no.so269/25-ads building koodali under koodali grama panchayat -electrification-general electrical work
General-project no.so269/25-ads building koodali &#x0d under koodali grama panchayat -electrification-general &#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no.s0031/25. sisu mandiram 1st floor-additional electrification.-general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project &#x0d no.s0031/25. sisu mandiram 1st floor-additional &#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
General_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 maintanance works to kodolipram school project no-268/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 &#x0d maintanance works to kodolipram school project no-268/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 renovation works to kodolipram school toilet block-project no-160/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2024-25 &#x0d renovation works to kodolipram school &#x0d toilet block-project no-160/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram kayalod moola road concreting-project no-278/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram kayalod moola road &#x0d concreting-project no-278/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type