Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panoor Block Panchayat Project No.S0041/25 Providing Generator Set At Block Panchayat Office Building. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Panoor Block Panchayat Project No.S0041/25 Providing Generator Set At Block Panchayat Office Building. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_720104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
soo41/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1905 |
| EMD | 21567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANOOR BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156571 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProject no.119/25-panoor block panchayat--providing waste water treatment system-general electrical wor
Project no.119/25-panoor block panchayat--providing waste water treatment system-general electrical wor
Read moreGeneral vengad grama panchayat project no so331 25 providing generator at vengad grama panchayat office building general electrical work
General vengad grama panchayat project no so331 25 providing generator at vengad grama panchayat office building general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp project no.60-25-26- maintenence to panoor block panchayath office building
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60/25-26-&#x0d maintenence to panoor block panchayath office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-panoor block panchayath-project no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
General-panoor block panchayath-project&#x0d no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
Read morePanoor block panchayat-providing 3 phase electrical connection-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayathgeneral electrical work
Panoor block panchayat-providing&#x0d 3 phase electrical connection-waste water&#x0d treatment system in panoor block panchayathgeneral electrical work
Read more-panoor block panchath - firefightingwork-firefighting work-general electrical work
-panoor block panchath - &#x0d firefightingwork-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type