Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.119/25 Panoor Block Panchayat Providing Waste Water Treatment System General Electrical Wor
|
| Description |
Project No.119/25 Panoor Block Panchayat Providing Waste Water Treatment System General Electrical Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/W4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | water treatment related works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199936 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read morePanoor block panchayat-providing 3 phase electrical connection-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayathgeneral electrical work
Panoor block panchayat-providing&#x0d 3 phase electrical connection-waste water&#x0d treatment system in panoor block panchayathgeneral electrical work
Read morePanoor block panchayat- project no.s0041/25-providing generator set-at block panchayat office building.-general electrical work
Panoor block panchayat- project no.s0041/25-providing generator set-at block panchayat office building.-general electricalwork
Read moreGeneral-goverment secretariat thiruvananthapuram-waste treatment plant- providing electrical connection-electrical work-general electrical work
General-goverment secretariat thiruvananthapuram-waste treatment plant- providing electrical connection-electrical work-general electrical work
Read morePanoor municipality - construction of thumburmuzhi waste treatment plants-project no-345-2022-23
Panoor municipality - construction of thumburmuzhi waste treatment plants-project no-345-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-bp project no.53/23-24-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayath-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-bp project no.53/23-24-waste water treatment system in panoor block panchayath-general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-panoor block panchayath-project no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
General-panoor block panchayath-project&#x0d no.s0114/24-electrification of woman resource center kunduchira.-general electrical work
Read morePanoor municipality-amrut 2.0- water supply scheme to pokkunnumala ward l7 in panoor municipality.-providing pump set-general electrical work
Panoor municipality-amrut 2.0- water supply scheme to pokkunnumala ward l7 in panoor municipality.-providing pump set-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type