Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bp Project No.53/23 24 Waste Water Treatment System In Panoor Block Panchayath General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Bp Project No.53/23 24 Waste Water Treatment System In Panoor Block Panchayath General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/Tender/53/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panoor Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005188 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60-25-26- maintenence to panoor block panchayath office building
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60/25-26-&#x0d maintenence to panoor block panchayath office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read morePanoor municipality - construction of thumburmuzhi waste treatment plants-project no-345-2022-23
Panoor municipality - construction of thumburmuzhi waste treatment plants-project no-345-2022-23
Read moreRetender annual plan-panoor municipality thekke panoor cheeluparamb road retarring from ch 0-535-0-595 project no 255-2022-23
Retender annual plan-panoor municipality&#x0d thekke panoor cheeluparamb&#x0d road retarring from ch 0-535-0-595&#x0d project no 255-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project 53/23-24
Annual plan-project 53/23-24-tharammal mukku- vadi mukku road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Annual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.70/24-block panchayath well recharging and rainwater harvesting tank maintenenece-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.70/24-block panchayath well recharging and rainwater harvesting tank maintenenece-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type