Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 203/24 Concreting Of Alackal Thondu In Ward No 2 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 203/24 Concreting Of Alackal Thondu In Ward No 2 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ET/2023-24_15 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW, Piravom municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 317/2024-25 kuruthottil thondu road interlocking ward 22 piravom municipality
Kuruthottil thondu road interlocking ward 22
Read more162/2025-26 interlock tiling of pattathil thondu road in ward 20 piravom municipality
162/2025-26 interlock tiling of pattathil thondu road in ward 20 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Annual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0012/25 kurisupally muringottusseri chollal road ward 4 piravom municipality
Kurisupally muringottusseri chollal road ward 4 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 106 peratharakkulam-chalashery road retarring ward 19 in piravom municipality
Annual plan 106 peratharakkulam-chalashery road retarring ward 19 in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-50/24-atturpady pulinthanam road maintenance ward 1 piravom municipality
Annual plan-50/24-atturpady pulinthanam road maintenance ward 1 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-55/24-asupathrippady kizhakkekkarappady raod maintanance ward 6 piravom municipality
Annual plan-55/24-asupathrippady kizhakkekkarappady raod maintanance ward 6 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0035/24-chennattu kaniyamparambil road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0035/24-chennattu kaniyamparambil road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type