Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 317/2024 25 Kuruthottil Thondu Road Interlocking Ward 22 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Kuruthottil Thondu Road Interlocking Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/2024-25_09 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094182 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-203/24-concreting of alackal thondu in ward no 2 piravom municipality
Annual plan-203/24-concreting of alackal thondu in ward no 2 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 321/2024-25 piravom municipality-ayurveda hospital painting project
Ayurveda hospital painting project
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 30/2024-25 -pannikkottil colony road retarring ward 14 in piravom municipality
Pannikkottil colony road retarring ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-project no 43/25-navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24 in piravom municipality
Navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan project no 04/2024-25 construction of anganwadi no 50 ward 14 in piravom municipality
Construction of anganwadi no 50 ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 58/2024-25 piravom municipality-construction of canteen at ayurveda hospital ward 17
Construction of canteen at ayurveda hospital ward 17
Read more162/2025-26 interlock tiling of pattathil thondu road in ward 20 piravom municipality
162/2025-26 interlock tiling of pattathil thondu road in ward 20 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25-piravom municipality providing waterproofing and associated works to thaluk hospital buindings project no 324/25
Providing waterproofing and associated works to thaluk hospital buindings
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25-piravom municipality s0287/25 purchase of generator for municipal office
Purchase of generator for municipal office
Read moreof your Industry type