Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pendhapur To Narsapur Road Vr 90 Km 2/250 To 3/500 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pendhapur To&Amp#X0d
Narsapur Road Vr 90 Km 2/250 To 3/500&Amp#X0d
Tq.Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1091891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 20/39 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933910 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement to rajura to malkapur road vr - 70 km 0/800 to 2/500 tq.gangapur
Improvement to rajura to malkapur road vr - 70 km 0/800 to 2/500 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti jambhala tanda road vr - 167 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to dalit wasti jambhala tanda road vr - 167 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh- 753 f to ramrai road vr - 61 km 2/400 to 3/200 tq.gangapur
Improvement to nh- 753 f to ramrai road vr - 61 km 2/400 to 3/200 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to ukali to bori road vr- 90 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-mehkar dist-buldhana
Improvement to ukali to bori road vr- 90 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-mehkar dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d improvement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type