Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shillegaon Golegaon Odr 57 Road Km 3/250 To 4/400 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shillegaon Golegaon Odr 57 Road Km 3/250 To 4/400 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1085157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 15/01 FOR 2024-25 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893767 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to shillegaon golegaon odr 57 road km 3/250 to 4/400 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to msh 5 to narayanpur road vr-99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to msh 5 to narayanpur road vr-99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to ranjangaon to jogeshwari road odr-53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road to ranjangaon to jogeshwari road odr-53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to pendhapur to narsapur road vr - 90 km 2/250 to 3/500 tq.gangapur
Improvement to pendhapur to&#x0d narsapur road vr - 90 km 2/250 to 3/500&#x0d tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to jategaon ( jalgaon ) to katepimpalgaon road odr - 68 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to jategaon ( jalgaon ) to katepimpalgaon road odr - 68 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type