Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulincunnu Gp 2024 Project No 159/24 Maintenance Of Pakalveedu In Ward No 15
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616373_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LSGDLPLUN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Pulincunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pulincunnu gp 2024 project no 159/24 maintenance of pakalveedu in ward no 15
Annual plan pulincunnu gp 2024 project no 159/24 maintenance of pakalveedu in ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pulincunnu gp dovelopement of mcf project no 189
Annual plan 2024 25 pulincunnu gp dovelopement of mcf project no 189
Read moreProject no 226 annual plan 2023 24 renovation pakalveedu elavally gp
Project no 226 annual plan 2023 24 renovation pakalveedu elavally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pulincunnu gp 2024 25 rain water harvesting tank for school project no 179
Annual plan-pulincunnu gp 2024 25 rain&#x0d water harvesting tank for school project&#x0d no 179
Read moreAnnual plan-chengotukave gp project no s0087/26-pakalveedu infrastructure develapment electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp project 159/23 mrugashuparti attakutta panikal
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan construction of pakalveedu mattathur gp construction of pakalveedu general electrical work 1kodakara bp
Construction of pakalveedu electrical
Read morePulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from pathinachilchira to mejo bhavan in ward 15 project no 51
Pulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from pathinachilchira to mejo bhavan in ward 15 project no 51
Read moreRetender-annual plan-thiruvarppu gp project no 159-development of paddy field infrastructure general civil work
Retender-annual plan-thiruvarppu gp project&#x0d no 159-development of paddy&#x0d field infrastructure general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type