Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapttanam Gp Project 159/23 Mrugashuparti Attakutta Panikal
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pr no annual plan-valapttanam gp pr no183/23-24 panchayath community hall maintenance
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pro no 67/23-24 keeriyad thodu cleaning.ch.0/000 to 0/350-
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pro no 67/23-24 keeriyad thodu cleaning.ch.0/000 to 0/350
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 634/23-24-valapttanam chmk s ghss maintenance in valapattanam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 634/23-24-valapttanam chmk s ghss maintenance in valapattanam gp
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 986/23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Annual plan pta jp 986-23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type