Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Pakalveedu Mattathur Gp Construction Of Pakalveedu General Electrical Work 1kodakara Bp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pakalveedu Electrical
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/24-25/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169853 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-pulikkeezh bp-construction of rrf pulikkezh bp- general electrical work
Rrf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mattathur grama panchayath-pakalveedu naveekaranam ward 10 pro no 317/24 general civil work
Pakalveedu naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengotukave gp project no s0087/26-pakalveedu infrastructure develapment electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work
Annual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp- electrification mcf in kadangode gp-so207/25-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp, mattathur gp-99/25 lp school kadambodu toilet construction
Annual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp, mattathur gp-99/25 lp school kadambodu toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - kanjoor gp nambilly kulam-renovations and beautification-general electrical work
Please refer tender details
Read moreof your Industry type