Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Sh 752 To Taharabad Kathgad Road S.No.0/00 To 1/00 Km Mdr 17 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Const Sh 752 To Taharabad Kathgad Road S.No.0/00 To 1/00 Km Mdr 17 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1110024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn09wono61 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938240 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr taharabad gyandevi school to sangameshwar mandir sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 417 tal baglan
Impr taharabad gyandevi school to sangameshwar mandir sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 417 tal baglan
Read moreImpr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Impr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Read moreImpr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Impr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Read moreConst mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Const mdr 143 to lonarwadi road sh/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreConst anganwadi building at taharabad fulpada tal baglan
Const anganwadi building at taharabad fulpada tal baglan
Read moreConst sbhagruh at lakshminarayan mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Const sbhagruh at lakshminarayan mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Read moreConst of sabhamandap hanuman mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Const of sabhamandap hanuman mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Impr mdr 47 to gulmal road cd work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 120 tal baglan
Read moreConst of cc road ward no 5 at taharabad tal baglan
Const of cc road ward no 5 at taharabad tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type